Landtagskandidierende

Dr. Sascha Meßmer
Wahlkreis 01 | Stuttgart I

Carsten Singer
Wahlkreis 02 | Stuttgart II

Sarah Schlösser
Wahlkreis 03 | Stuttgart III

Katrin Steinhülb-Joos
Wahlkreis 04 | Stuttgart IV

Florian Wahl
Wahlkreis 05 | Böblingen

Jan Hambach
Wahlkreis 06 | Leonberg

Nicolas Fink
Wahlkreis 07 | Esslingen

Andreas Kenner
Wahlkreis 08 | Kirchheim

Prof. Dr. Regina Birner
Wahlkreis 09 | Nürtingen

Sabrina Hartmann
Wahlkreis 10 | Göppingen

Sascha Binder
Wahlkreis 11 | Geislingen

Colin Sauerzapf
Wahlkreis 12 | Ludwigsburg

Torsten Liebig
Wahlkreis 13 | Vaihingen

Daniel Haas
Wahlkreis 14 | Bietigheim-Bissingen

Sybille Mack
Wahlkreis 15 | Waiblingen

Kathrin Breitenbücher
Wahlkreis 16 | Schorndorf

Gernot Gruber
Wahlkreis 17 | Backnang

Rainer Hinderer
Wahlkreis 18 | Heilbronn

Jens Schäfer
Wahlkreis 19 | Eppingen

Klaus Ranger
Wahlkreis 20 | Neckarsulm

Patrick Wegener
Wahlkreis 21 | Hohenlohe

Nikolaos Sakellariou
Wahlkreis 22 | Schwäbisch Hall

Anton Mattmüller
Wahlkreis 23 | Main-Tauber

Andreas Stoch
Wahlkreis 24 | Heidenheim

Jakob Unrath
Wahlkreis 25 | Schwäbisch-Gmünd

Carola Merk-Rudolph
Wahlkreis 26 | Aalen

Dr. Anton Huber
Wahlkreis 27 | Karlsruhe I

Meri Uhlig
Wahlkreis 28 | Karlsruhe II

Alexandra Nohl
Wahlkreis 29 | Bruchsal

Stephan Walter
Wahlkreis 30 | Bretten

Aisha M. Fahir
Wahlkreis 31 | Ettlingen

Jonas Weber
Wahlkreis 32 | Rastatt

Emile Yadjo-Scheuerer
Wahlkreis 33 | Baden-Baden

Daniel Al-Kayal
Wahlkreis 34 | Heidelberg

Dr. Stefan Fulst-Blei
Wahlkreis 35 | Mannheim I

Dr. Boris Weirauch
Wahlkreis 36 | Mannheim II

Dr. Andrea Schröder-Ritzrau
Wahlkreis 37 | Wiesloch

Dr. Dorothee Schlegel
Wahlkreis 38 | Neckar-Odenwald

Sebastian Cuny
Wahlkreis 39 | Weinheim

Daniel Born
Wahlkreis 40 | Schwetzingen

Jan-Peter Röderer
Wahlkreis 41 | Sinsheim

Annkathrin Wulff
Wahlkreis 42 | Pforzheim

Philipp Göhner
Wahlkreis 43 | Calw

Michael Hofsäß
Wahlkreis 44 | Enz

Viviana Weschenmoser
Wahlkreis 45 | Freudenstadt

Jennifer Sühr
Wahlkreis 46 | Freiburg I

Gabi Rolland
Wahlkreis 47 | Freiburg II

Dr. Birte Könnecke
Wahlkreis 48 | Breisgau

Sabine Wölfle
Wahlkreis 49 | Emmendingen

Karl-Rainer Kopf
Wahlkreis 50 | Lahr

Andrea Ahlemeyer-Stubbe
Wahlkreis 51 | Offenburg

Frank Meier
Wahlkreis 52 | Kehl

Torsten Stumpf
Wahlkreis 53 | Rottweil

Nicola Schurr
Wahlkreis 54 | Villingen-Schwenningen

Christine Treublut
Wahlkreis 55 | Tuttlingen-Donaueschingen

Petra Rietzler
Wahlkreis 56 | Konstanz

Hans-Peter Storz
Wahlkreis 57 | Singen

Jonas Hoffmann
Wahlkreis 58 | Lörrach

Dr. Peter Schallmayer
Wahlkreis 59 | Waldshut

Ramazan Selcuk
Wahlkreis 60 | Reutlingen

Klaus Käppeler
Wahlkreis 61 | Hechingen-Münsingen

Dr. Dorothea Kliche-Behnke
Wahlkreis 62 | Tübingen

Annegret Lang
Wahlkreis 63 | Balingen

Martin Rivoir
Wahlkreis 64 | Ulm

Alex Kübek-Fill
Wahlkreis 65 | Ehingen

Bettina Weinrich
Wahlkreis 66 | Biberach

Jasmina Brancazio
Wahlkreis 67 | Bodensee

Rainer Marquart
Wahlkreis 68 | Wangen

Jonathan Wolf
Wahlkreis 69 | Ravensburg

Wolfgang Schreiber
Wahlkreis 70 | Sigmaringen

Suchen